Lacné svorkovnice
Weidmüller 1805490000
Weidmüller 1826890000
Weidmüller 8000082522
Weidmüller 1768320000-1
WAGO 2006-8671
Weidmüller 1826900000
Weidmüller 0249000000
Weidmüller 0199360000
Weidmüller 0377200000
Weidmüller 0386160000
Weidmüller 1287860000
Weidmüller 1774240000
Weidmüller 1283480000
Weidmüller 0266700000
Weidmüller 0400100000
Weidmüller 1567480000
Weidmüller 1052100000
Weidmüller 0280100000
Weidmüller 0386060000
Weidmüller 0296800000
Weidmüller 1992110000
Weidmüller 2871890000
Weidmüller LMZFL 5/2/135 3.5OR (1914560000)Weidmüller LMZFL 5/2/135 3.5OR (1914560000)
- Weidmüller
Svorkovnice PCB (svorka pro tisk, svorka pro desku) pro jednoduchý a bezpečný datový přenos přímo do PCB.
Weidmüller LMZFL 5/8/135 3.5OR (1914790000)Weidmüller LMZFL 5/8/135 3.5OR (1914790000)
- Weidmüller
Svorkovnice PCB (svorka pro tisk, svorka pro desku) pro jednoduchý a bezpečný datový přenos přímo do PCB.