Svorkovnice 200 € a viac
Phoenix Contact 3210611
Phoenix Contact 3210602
Phoenix Contact 3244520
Phoenix Contact 3244470
Phoenix Contact 5606614
Phoenix Contact 3040052
Phoenix Contact 3002613
Phoenix Contact 3210351
Phoenix Contact 3214321
Phoenix Contact 3210547
Phoenix Contact 3210603
Phoenix Contact 3072817
Phoenix Contact 3035043
Phoenix Contact 3035686
Phoenix Contact 3210251
Phoenix Contact 3210542
Phoenix Contact 3244465
Phoenix Contact 3244466
Phoenix Contact 3244436
Phoenix Contact 3213144
Phoenix Contact 3244473
Phoenix Contact 1164787
Weidmüller AAP13 1.5 LI-LI DL (2675550000)Weidmüller AAP13 1.5 LI-LI DL (2675550000)
- Weidmüller
Svorkovnice pro distribuci potenciálu. S vysokou kontaktní hustotou.
Weidmüller 3096160000