Svorkovnice 200 € a viac, skladom
Phoenix Contact 5606614
Phoenix Contact 3040052
Phoenix Contact 3002613
Phoenix Contact 3210351
Phoenix Contact 3214321
Phoenix Contact 3210547
Phoenix Contact 3210603
Phoenix Contact 3072817
Phoenix Contact 3035043
Phoenix Contact 3035686
Phoenix Contact 3210251
Phoenix Contact 3210542
Phoenix Contact 3244465
Phoenix Contact 3244466
Phoenix Contact 3244436
Phoenix Contact 3213144
Weidmüller AAP13 1.5 LI-LI DL (2675550000)Weidmüller AAP13 1.5 LI-LI DL (2675550000)
- Weidmüller
Svorkovnice pro distribuci potenciálu. S vysokou kontaktní hustotou.
Weidmüller 3096160000
Weidmüller 7906100000
Weidmüller 7906150000
Weidmüller 7906080000
Schneider Electric NSYTRV42PE
Schneider Electric NSYTRV62PE
Weidmüller 2562740000